sunday, Sunday Mens 2

TeamGPWDLFA+/-PTS
AC Me Rollin760135201518
Muffin Men75023627915
The Boys FC84224235714
Seemless FC73222517811
Giroud Sandstorm73134139210
Los Cracks83144040010
City Shababz71062748-213
Fut Soldiers70251737-202